Kansas
Jayhawk Community College Conference |
2011 Indoor Track
& Field Eastern Division All-Conference |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eastern Division
Women |
|
Eastern Division Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
First Team |
|
|
|
First Team |
|
|
Jasmine Pope |
Coffeyville |
60m, 200m |
|
Alex Sanders |
Johnson County |
60m |
Clarissa Thomas |
Highland |
400m |
|
Shawn Smith |
Johnson County |
200m |
Sandy Ewing |
Highland |
600m |
|
DeMario Johnson |
Allen |
400m |
Kirstie Sanders |
Johnson County |
800m |
|
Cory Jones |
Cowley |
600m |
Jessalyn Lanoy |
Cowley |
1000m, Mile Run |
|
Charles Ross |
Cowley |
800m |
Kaitlyn Belisle |
Cowley |
3000m, 5000m |
|
Robert Segura |
Johnson County |
1000m |
Richelle Farley |
Cowley |
60H, High Jump, Pentathlon |
|
Victor Others |
Cowley |
Mile Run, 3000m |
Megan Elder |
Highland |
Pole Vault |
|
Josh Garcia |
Cowley |
5000m |
Alex Wendt |
Highland |
Long Jump |
|
Tre Lathan |
Neosho County |
60H |
Ashley Reid |
Johnson County |
Triple Jump |
|
Jonathan Beeler |
Coffeyville |
High Jump |
Sarah Hardin |
Cowley |
Shot Put |
|
Luke Arnold |
Johnson County |
Pole Vault |
Kapi Browne |
Coffeyville |
Weight Throw |
|
Kadeem Douglas |
Coffeyville |
Long Jump |
Highland |
|
4x400m Relay |
|
J'Vente Deveaux |
Allen |
Triple Jump |
Cowley County |
|
4x800m Relay |
|
Charles James |
Cowley County |
Shot Put |
Johnson County |
|
Distance Medley Relay |
|
Junior Harper |
Neosho County |
Weight Throw |
|
|
|
|
Phillip Puccino |
Coffeyville |
Heptathlon |
Second Team |
|
|
|
Cowley County |
|
4x400m Relay |
Chelsey Borders |
Johnson County |
60m |
|
Cowley County |
|
4x800m Relay |
Amber Outing |
Coffeyville |
400m |
|
Johnson County |
|
Distance Medley Relay |
Holli Senciboy |
Highland |
600m |
|
|
|
|
Leslie Rosario |
Neosho County |
800m |
|
Second Team |
|
|
Leigh Ann Omarkhail |
Cowley |
1000m |
|
Kyron Stewart |
Allen |
200m |
Sarah Berner |
Johnson County |
Mile Run |
|
Tellis Smith |
Highland |
400m |
Val Bland |
Cowley |
3000m, 5000m |
|
Melvin Taylor |
Coffeyville |
600m |
Keashia Washington |
Coffeyville |
60H |
|
Carlos Lopez |
Coffeyville |
1000m |
Kadie Peoples |
Cowley |
Pole Vault |
|
Colin Jokisch |
Cowley |
Mile Run |
Sarah Rautio |
Neosho County |
Triple Jump |
|
Javier Segura |
Johnson County |
3000m |
Misty Lowe |
Neosho County |
Shot Put |
|
Shaun Koehn |
Cowley |
5000m |
Mikayla Howden |
Coffeyville |
Weight Throw |
|
Bryan Jasmin |
Cowley |
60H |
Johnson County |
|
4x400m Relay |
|
Cody Rosson |
Cowley |
Pole Vault |
Johnson County |
|
4x800m Relay |
|
Orlando Ezell |
Coffeyville |
Long Jump |
Cowley |
|
Distance Medley Relay |
|
Dustin Green |
Neosho County |
Shot Put |
|
|
|
|
Chris Seiler |
Neosho County |
Weight Throw |
|
|
|
|
Adrian Porter |
Cowley |
Heptathlon |
|
|
|
|
Allen County |
|
4x400m Relay |
|
|
|
|
Coffeyville |
|
4x800m Relay |
|
|
|
|
Coffeyville |
|
Distance Medley Relay |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|